Cable-Knit Combo Swatch In Blended Fabric
Product ID : D000010
Color: Egret
DESCRIPTION
9-GG Cable-Knit Combo Swatch in 59% Combed Cotton / 22% Acrylic / 17% Polyester / 2% Spandex Blend
MATERIALS & CARE
Composition:
- 1/10Nm 59%Combed Cotton 22%Acrylic 17%Polyester 2%Spandex
Construction:
- 9G
Care:
- Dry Flat
- Hand Wash Cold