Cable-Knit Combo Swatch In Blended Fabric

Product ID : D000010
Color: Egret
Fabric Size
Size Guide
Stock:0

DESCRIPTION
9-GG Cable-Knit Combo Swatch in 59% Combed Cotton / 22% Acrylic / 17% Polyester / 2% Spandex Blend
MATERIALS & CARE
Composition:
  • 1/10Nm 59%Combed Cotton 22%Acrylic 17%Polyester 2%Spandex
Construction:
  • 9G
Care:
  • Dry Flat
  • Hand Wash Cold
Cable-Knit Combo Swatch In Blended Fabric
INNIVERSE Size Guide